First team
Date | Round | Teams | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 23.07.2023 17:45 |
1 | SR Donaufeld | 0 : 7 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Fri 28.07.2023 20:30 |
1 | LASK | 1 : 1 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sat 05.08.2023 17:00 |
2 | SK Rapid | 4 : 0 | |||
CASHPOINT SCR Altach | ||||||
Thu 10.08.2023 21:00 |
3 | SK Rapid | 0 : 0 | |||
Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Sun 13.08.2023 17:00 |
3 | SK Rapid | 0 : 1 | |||
TSV Prolactal Hartberg | ||||||
Thu 17.08.2023 21:00 |
3 | Debreceni VSC | 0 : 5 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 20.08.2023 17:00 |
4 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 0 : 5 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Thu 24.08.2023 19:00 |
4 | SK Rapid | 1 : 0 | |||
Fiorentina | ||||||
Sun 27.08.2023 17:00 |
5 | SK Rapid | 1 : 1 | |||
WSG Tirol | ||||||
Thu 31.08.2023 20:00 |
4 | Fiorentina | 2 : 0 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 03.09.2023 17:00 |
6 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 2 : 0 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 17.09.2023 17:00 |
7 | SK Rapid | 3 : 3 | |||
RZ Pellets WAC | ||||||
Sun 24.09.2023 17:00 |
8 | SK Rapid | 1 : 1 | |||
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | ||||||
Wed 27.09.2023 20:30 |
2 | Union Raiffeisen Gurten | 2 : 5 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 01.10.2023 17:00 |
9 | FK Austria Wien | 0 : 0 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sat 07.10.2023 17:00 |
10 | SC Austria Lustenau | 0 : 5 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 22.10.2023 17:00 |
11 | SK Rapid | 2 : 3 | |||
SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
Sun 29.10.2023 17:00 |
12 | SK Rapid | 3 : 3 | |||
LASK | ||||||
Wed 01.11.2023 20:30 |
3 | SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten | 1 : 5 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 05.11.2023 14:30 |
13 | CASHPOINT SCR Altach | 0 : 2 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sat 11.11.2023 17:00 |
14 | TSV Prolactal Hartberg | 1 : 0 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 26.11.2023 17:00 |
15 | SK Rapid | 1 : 0 | |||
FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||||||
Tue 05.12.2023 19:00 |
16 | WSG Tirol | 1 : 2 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sat 09.12.2023 14:30 |
17 | SK Rapid | 0 : 1 | |||
FC Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Sun 04.02.2024 18:10 |
4 | SK Rapid | 3 : 1 | |||
SKN St. Pölten | ||||||
Sun 11.02.2024 14:30 |
18 | RZ Pellets WAC | 0 : 2 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 18.02.2024 17:00 |
19 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 25.02.2024 17:00 |
20 | SK Rapid | 3 : 0 | |||
FK Austria Wien | ||||||
Sun 03.03.2024 17:00 |
21 | SK Rapid | 1 : 1 | |||
SC Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Sun 10.03.2024 17:00 |
22 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 : 1 | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Fri 15.03.2024 19:30 |
23 | SK Rapid | 0 : 0 | |||
LASK | ||||||
Sun 31.03.2024 14:30 |
24 | TSV Prolactal Hartberg | - : - | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Wed 03.04.2024 20:45 |
5 | DSV Leoben | - : - | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 07.04.2024 17:00 |
25 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | - : - | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 14.04.2024 17:00 |
26 | SK Rapid | - : - | |||
SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
Fri 19.04.2024 19:30 |
27 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | - : - | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Wed 24.04.2024 20:30 |
28 | SK Rapid | - : - | |||
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | ||||||
Sun 28.04.2024 14:30 |
29 | LASK | - : - | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 05.05.2024 17:00 |
30 | SK Rapid | - : - | |||
FC Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Sun 12.05.2024 17:00 |
31 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - : - | |||
SK Rapid | ||||||
Sun 19.05.2024 17:00 |
32 | SK Rapid | - : - | |||
TSV Prolactal Hartberg |